Thunder God Vine Root 20:1 Capsules 200mg 90 Count


[yith_wcwl_add_to_wishlist]Compare

Made in the USA in a GMP certified facility
Thunder God Vine Root Capsules 200mg 20:1 90 Count Bottle
Extract 20:1 Tripterygium Wilfordii. More potent than 5:1 or 10:1 extracts

$47.49


General Information

Thunder god vine is a perennial vine native to China, Japan, and Korea. It has been used in China for health purposes for hundreds of years. Ancient Chinese practitioners used the root of thunder god vine to treat a range of conditions.

Common Name: thunder god vine, threewingnut, lei gong teng

Scientific Name: Tripterygium wilfordii

Extracts are prepared from the skinned root of the thunder god vine. Other portions of the Thunder God Vine are not edible, or for human consumption.

Your health care provider may have recommended this product for other conditions. Contact a health care provider if you have questions.

Avoid use during pregnancy/lactation.

Made in the USA in a GMP certified facility
Thunder God Vine Root Capsules 200mg 20:1 90 Count Bottle
Extract 20:1 Tripterygium Wilfordii. More potent than 5:1 or 10:1 extracts
Trace elements (heavy metals) analysis performed by a US based independent lab: Our product is well under federal guidelines.
Made only from the peeled root of the Thunder God Vine. Contains naturally occurring Celastrol and Triptolide
[amz_corss_sell asin=”B0145XJQZ2″]

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Thunder God Vine Root 20:1 Capsules 200mg 90 Count”

There are no reviews yet.